Home    Activities    History    Teachers    Buildings    Classmates    Pictures    Articles

1945 Class

all grant students
class first middle maiden nickname last deceased
1945 Jan Beecher

B.N. or Jack Malone Deceased April 6, 2016
1945 Jan Clifford
Eric
Larson Deceased November 28, 1997
1945 Jan Danice Clovita Guell Danice Tucker
1945 Jan Dick


Walton
1945 Jan Donald


Ball
1945 Jan Doris
Knudson
Hovland Deceased February 13, 2001
1945 Jan Dorothy


Nimz
1945 Jan J. Melvin

Nelson
1945 Jan Lorraine


Stake
1945 Jan Maxine


Stewart
1945 Jan Melvin


Canter
1945 Jan Quentin Darl
Quentin Walker
1945 Jan Raymond


Stewart
1945 Jan Sandy
Taylor


1945 Jan Viola E. Holm Vi Randolph
1945 Jan Virginia


Parker
1945 Jan Wilbert
Otto
Lenke
1945 Jan Wilbert


Lewis
1945 June Ann


Brewer
1945 June Anthony


Cluff
1945 June Beverly


Kennedy
1945 June Charles Joseph

Benesch
1945 June David


Hilleary
1945 June Dean


Howes
1945 June Diane


Parmeter
1945 June Eleanor


Bergstrom
1945 June Florence


Besas
1945 June Gary


Long
1945 June George Howard

Giem
1945 June Gordon


Lott
1945 June Helen


Cook
1945 June Jack Raymond

Tanner Deceased
1945 June Jack


Tregallas
1945 June Jerry W.

Impecoven Deceased October 11, 2006
1945 June Jim


Lenke
1945 June JoAnn Arliss Mattson Jodi Coney
1945 June Joanne


Lucke
1945 June Joanne


Zachow
1945 June Keith


Malone Deceased
1945 June Lois


Denzer
1945 June Lois


Melior
1945 June Margaret Ann

Waldref Deceased
1945 June Mary
Alice
Schafer Deceased
1945 June Molly


Deering
1945 June Nels

Nubby Nelson
1945 June Norma


Tefft
1945 June Pauline J. Cole Pauline Hille
1945 June Ray W.

Purly
1945 June Ray


Wilson
1945 June Richard


Stake
1945 June Robert


Fuston
1945 June Robert James

Smith Deceased
1945 June Roy


Smalley
1945 June Sally
Marten Sally Stevens
1945 June Stanley


Bauer
1945 June Stanley

Stan Troyer Deceased April 25, 2016
1945 June Walter


Hedlunz
1945 June Wayne


Foster
1945 June Whadire N.

Costanzo
1945 June William Wells

Mason
2016-08-02